FREE SHIPPING - DOMESTIC AND INTERNATIONAL

THIS IS A 1M MPO (MALE) TO MPO (MALE) 12-STRAND AQUA CROSSOVER RISER-RATED FIBER

THIS IS A 1M MPO (MALE) TO MPO (MALE) 12-STRAND AQUA CROSSOVER RISER-RATED FIBER

THIS IS A 1M MPO (MALE) TO MPO (MALE) 12-STRAND AQUA CROSSOVER RISER-RATED FIBER

Regular price $100.69
#pinterestworthy, #pinterestinspired THIS IS A 1M MPO (MALE) TO MPO (MALE) 12-STRAND AQUA CROSSOVER RISER-RATED FIBER PATCH CABLE. AN OM3 CABLE HAS A CORE SIZE OF 50 MICRONS THAT SUPPORTS 10 GIGABI T ETHERNET AT LENGTHS MEASURING UP TO 300 METERS, AND 40 GIGABIT OR 100 GIGABIT #pinterestsuccess, #pinterestinspired

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Our Guarantee

TOP QUALITY PRODUCTS

Our Guarantee

WE WILL TRY TO BEAT YOUR BEST PRICE.

Our Guarantee

YOUR ORDER WILL BE PROCESSED WITHIN 1 TO 3 DAYS

Our Guarantee

RETURN POLICY